Welcome Guest!
You want to raise a happy, healthy, driven, and successful child

Class Schedule

Monday

Time Program Name Age
9:00 – 10:45 am Terrific Toddlers 2 – 3 y.o.
10:00 – 11:45 am Terrific Toddlers 2 – 3 y.o.
9:00 – 11:45 am Blossoming Threes 3 – 4 y.o.
9:00 – 11:45 am Kindergarten Prep 4 – 6 y.o.
11:00 – 11:45 am Wonderful One’s 1 – 2 y.o.
5:25 – 7:00 pm Russian & Math 4 – 5 y.o.
5:25 – 6:10 pm Russian Level 3 7 – 9 y.o.
5:25 – 6:10 pm Math Level 2 5 – 7 y.o.
6:15 – 7:00 pm Math Level 3 7 – 9 y.o.
6:15 – 7:00 pm Russian Level 2 5 – 7 y.o.
4:30 – 5:15 pm Art 4 – 8 y.o.
5:25 – 6:10 pm Art 3 – 5 y.o.
6:15 – 7:00 pm Art 8 + y.o.
7:00 – 7:45 pm Logic 5 – 8 y.o.

Tuesday

Coming soon.

Monday – Summer 2016

coming soon

Wednesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Coming soon.

Monday, Wednesday

Time Program Name Age
9:00 – 9:45 Terrific Toddlers (English) 2-3 y.o.
9:00 – 10:45 Terrific Toddlers (Russian) 2-3 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
10:00 – 11:45 Blossoming Threes (English) 3-4 y.o.
11:00 – 11:45 Wonderful One’s (Russian) 1-2 y.o.
11:45 – 2:15 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
11:45 – 2:30 1st Grade Prep (English) 5-6 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 4-5 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 ESL – 1st Grade 5-7 y.o.
2:45 – 5:30 3rd Grade Prep 8-9 y.o.

Tuesday, Thursday

Time Program Name Age
9:00 – 11:45 Kindergarten Prep (English) 4-5 y.o.
9:00 – 10:45 Terrific Toddlers (Russian) 2-3 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
11:00 – 11:45 Story Time (Russian) 3-5 y.o.
11:45 – 2:15 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
11:45 – 2:30 2nd Grade Prep (English) 6-7 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 4-5 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 ESL – 2nd Grade 6-7 y.o.
2:45 – 5:30 4th Grade Prep 9-10 y.o.

Friday

Time Program Name Age
9:00 – 10:45 Terrific Toddlers (Russian) 2-3 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
9:00 – 11:30 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
11:00 – 11:45 Wonderful One’s (Russian) 1-2 y.o.
11:45 – 2:15 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
11:45 – 2:30 1st Grade Prep (English) 5-6 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 Kindergarten Prep (Russian) 4-5 y.o.
12:00 – 2:00 ESL – 1st Grade 5-7 y.o.
2:45 – 5:30 5th Grade Prep 10-11 y.o.

Saturday

Time Program Name Age
9:00 – 9:45 Blossoming Threes (Russian) 3-4 y.o.
10:00 – 10:45 Wonderful One’s (Russian) 1-2 y.o.
10:00 – 10:45 Math Level I 3-4 y.o.
11:00 – 11:45 Math Level II 3.5 – 4.5 y.o.
12:00 – 12:45 Russian 4-6 y.o.
1:00 – 1:45 Advanced Math 5-6 y.o.
View School Calendar

Request
FREE Assesment






* required fields

top